- All Listings In Virginia Beach, VA
- $100,000-$200,000 - Virginia Beach
- $200,000-$300,000 - Virginia Beach
- $300,000-$400,000 - Virginia Beach
- $400,000-$500,000 - Virginia Beach
- $500,000+ Virginia Beach
- Pools - Virginia Beach
- Open Houses - Virginia Beach
- Waterfront - Virginia Beach
- Multifamily - Virginia Beach
- Recently Closed - Virginia Beach
Recent Sales In Newport News, Virginia Houses For Sale
56 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 238,500
$ 238,500
1032 Willow Green DR, Newport News, VA 23602
Townhouse
Listed by EXIT Realty Central

$ 230,000
$ 290,000
20.7%625 Claire LN, Newport News, VA 23602
Condo
Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

$ 256,900
$ 256,900
327 48th ST, Newport News, VA 23607
Single Family Home
Listed by Cottage Street Realty LLC

$ 479,900
$ 479,900
809 Holbrook DR, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
Listed by Kiln Creek Realty Inc.

$ 305,000
$ 299,000
2.0%412 Dunmore DR, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$ 360,000
$ 355,000
1.4%265 Lou Mac CT, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
Listed by Virginia Commonwealth Realty

$ 345,000
$ 345,000
967 Colleen DR, Newport News, VA 23608
Single Family Home
Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

$ 324,900
$ 324,900
721 Jouett DR, Newport News, VA 23608
Single Family Home
Listed by Allison James Estates & Homes

$ 410,000
$ 429,000
4.4%223 SOUTHLAKE PL, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
MLS# VANN2000122
Listed by Dockside Properties

$ 410,000
$ 429,000
4.4%223 Southlake PL, Newport News, VA 23602
Townhouse
Listed by Dockside Properties

$ 299,900
$ 299,900
297 Town Pointe WAY, Newport News, VA 23601
Single Family Home
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$ 1,100,000
$ 1,300,000
15.4%409 River RD, Newport News, VA 23601
Single Family Home
Listed by Virginia Land & Homes Inc.

$ 593,000
$ 600,000
1.2%522 Kerry Lake DR, Newport News, VA 23608
Single Family Home
Listed by Coleman Brown Realty

$ 230,000
$ 230,000
58 Peters LN, Newport News, VA 23606
Single Family Home
Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

$ 375,000
$ 369,900
1.4%120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 333,000
$ 333,000
592 Windjammer CRES, Newport News, VA 23602
Single Family Home
Listed by Steel Forged Real Estate LLC

$ 1,750,000
$ 1,850,000
5.4%811 Riverside DR, Newport News, VA 23606
Single Family Home
Listed by Creed Realty

$ 385,000
$ 400,000
3.8%1408 Independence BLVD, Newport News, VA 23608
Townhouse
Listed by LPT Realty LLC

$ 345,000
$ 345,000
43 Brandon RD, Newport News, VA 23601
Single Family Home
Listed by Garrett Realty Partners

$ 215,000
$ 200,000
7.5%369 Circuit Lane Unit F, Newport News, VA 23608
Townhouse
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$ 268,000
$ 270,000
0.7%714 River Rock WAY Unit 108, Newport News, VA 23608
Condo
Listed by Holloway Experience Real Est.

$ 308,000
$ 308,000
702 Halyard DR, Newport News, VA 23608
Single Family Home
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$ 310,000
$ 298,000
4.0%129 Henry Clay RD, Newport News, VA 23601
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Capital

$ 238,500
$ 238,500
1122 N Green DR, Newport News, VA 23602
Townhouse
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

- 1
- 2
- 3