- All Listings In Virginia Beach, VA
- $100,000-$200,000 - Virginia Beach
- $200,000-$300,000 - Virginia Beach
- $300,000-$400,000 - Virginia Beach
- $400,000-$500,000 - Virginia Beach
- $500,000+ Virginia Beach
- Pools - Virginia Beach
- Open Houses - Virginia Beach
- Waterfront - Virginia Beach
- Multifamily - Virginia Beach
- Recently Closed - Virginia Beach
Suffolk Houses Sold in the last 10 days
46 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 790,000
$ 795,000
0.6%4008 Michael DR, Suffolk, VA 23432
Single Family Home
Listed by EXIT Realty Central

$ 539,950
$ 539,950
102 Chalmers DR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 290,000
$ 285,000
1.8%407 Wilson CT, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Creed Realty

$ 572,898
$ 572,898
102 Getty RD, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 505,000
$ 513,900
1.7%118 Winterview DR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

$ 365,000
$ 365,000
3033 Frederick ST, Suffolk, VA 23435
Townhouse
Listed by VA Realty Professionals

$ 379,417
$ 379,417
410 Braden LN, Suffolk, VA 23432
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 382,000
$ 375,000
1.9%113 Foxworth CIR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$ 439,900
$ 439,900
2100 Piedmont RD, Suffolk, VA 23435
Single Family Home
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$ 385,000
$ 375,000
2.7%301 Pond DR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 360,000
$ 355,000
1.4%1850 Carolina RD, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$ 426,826
$ 425,486
0.3%1005 Serene RD Unit 100, Suffolk, VA 23435
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 755,000
$ 775,000
2.6%140 Holly Hill LN, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Cross Realty

$ 310,000
$ 310,000
109 Day ST, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Top Producers Realty Group Inc

$ 453,000
$ 485,000
6.6%112 Kennet DR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Single Family Home
Listed by Keffer Realty

$ 179,000
$ 225,000
20.4%1709 Pitchkettle RD, Suffolk, VA 23434
Commercial
Listed by Cross Realty

$ 171,000
$ 215,000
20.5%1.16AC Lake Kilby RD, Suffolk, VA 23434
Vacant Land
Listed by Cross Realty

$ 312,700
$ 302,999
3.2%6200 Oakglen DR, Suffolk, VA 23435
Townhouse
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$ 476,000
$ 475,000
0.2%8601 Partridge Point RD, Suffolk, VA 23436
Single Family Home
Listed by Wainwright Real Estate

$ 493,000
$ 529,000
6.8%102 Foxcroft RD, Suffolk, VA 23435
Single Family Home
Listed by Swell Real Estate Co

$ 429,889
$ 431,829
0.4%1007 Serene RD Unit 100, Suffolk, VA 23435
Condo
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$ 416,500
$ 415,000
0.4%1513 Glen Haven DR, Suffolk, VA 23437
Single Family Home
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$ 299,900
$ 299,900
6328 Whaleyville BLVD, Suffolk, VA 23438
Single Family Home
Listed by COVA Home Realty

$ 515,000
$ 514,900
4009 Kingston Parkway PW Unit 313, Suffolk, VA 23434
Condo
Listed by Swell Realty Co.

- 1
- 2