- All Listings In Virginia Beach, VA
- $100,000-$200,000 - Virginia Beach
- $200,000-$300,000 - Virginia Beach
- $300,000-$400,000 - Virginia Beach
- $400,000-$500,000 - Virginia Beach
- $500,000+ Virginia Beach
- Pools - Virginia Beach
- Open Houses - Virginia Beach
- Waterfront - Virginia Beach
- Multifamily - Virginia Beach
- Recently Closed - Virginia Beach
Virginia Beach Properties That Closed In The Last 7 Days
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
110 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$950,000
$825,000
15.2%3725 Albacore KY, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$561,000
$527,500
6.4%5009 Churchill CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$450,000
$450,000
1709 Kitimal DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$450,000
$440,000
2.3%1952 Hidden Valley DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$1,225,000
$1,395,000
12.2%304 Cavalier DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23451
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$345,000
$324,999
6.2%5009 Whitman LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$284,000
$275,000
3.3%5437 Scholarship DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

$1,550,000
$1,575,000
1.6%1429 Franklin DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by Keffer Realty

$349,900
$349,900
5128 Chayote CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Listed by Thrive Realty

$431,500
$435,000
0.8%5805 Goolagong DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23464
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$305,000
$305,000
1613 Cottenham LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$346,100
$340,000
1.8%740 Lynch CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$430,000
$433,500
0.8%1872 Gershwin DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23454
Listed by Verian Realty

$345,000
$354,000
2.5%4072 Thomas Jefferson DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$725,000
$675,000
7.4%4729 Little John RD, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%1685 Darrow ST, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Keller Williams Richmond West

$144,000
$149,900
3.9%613 Pylon CT, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Listed by Abrams Realty

$235,000
$210,000
11.9%412 Southgate AVE, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$395,000
$445,000
11.2%2260 Rock Lake LOOP, Virginia Beach, VA 23456
Listed by Golston Real Estate Inc

$215,000
$212,000
1.4%3613 Wetherington DR Unit 103, Virginia Beach, VA 23453
Listed by Creed Realty

$260,000
$250,000
4.0%4848 Shallowford CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23462
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$489,000
$489,000
1052 Heatherwood DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$444,500
$444,500
3857 Old Colony CIR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by Swell Realty Co

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5