- All Listings In Virginia Beach, VA
- $100,000-$200,000 - Virginia Beach
- $200,000-$300,000 - Virginia Beach
- $300,000-$400,000 - Virginia Beach
- $400,000-$500,000 - Virginia Beach
- $500,000+ Virginia Beach
- Pools - Virginia Beach
- Open Houses - Virginia Beach
- Waterfront - Virginia Beach
- Multifamily - Virginia Beach
- Recently Closed - Virginia Beach
Chesapeake Properties That Closed In The Last 7 Days
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
51 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$400,000
$385,000
3.9%3216 Glenview RD, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by Swell Real Estate Co

$395,000
$407,900
3.2%2115 Broadmoor AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23323
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$326,500
$319,900
2.1%1262 Mill Lake QTR, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate HR

$315,000
$315,000
1312 Bunker Ridge ARCH Unit B, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$435,000
$419,900
3.6%1955 Canning Pl, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Exit Realty Professionals

$200,000
$200,000
611 Partridge AVE, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Listed by Walker One Property Group LLC

$372,000
$365,000
1.9%716 Albemarle CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Own Real Estate LLC

$277,500
$277,500
500 Judah WAY Unit 124, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

$230,000
$225,000
2.2%1016 Primrose LN, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$465,000
$455,000
2.2%1119 Fenton QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Thrive Realty

$241,500
$235,000
2.8%1531 Rodgers ST, Chesapeake, VA 23324
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$332,500
$335,000
0.7%517 Long PT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

$270,000
$270,000
728 Inlet QUAY Unit J, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by A Better Way Realty Inc.

$495,000
$499,900
1.0%304 Spurlane CIR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by North Star Real Estate Inc.

$236,000
$245,900
4.0%304 N Gainsborough SQ, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Harbor Associates Real Estate

$771,000
$800,000
3.6%715 Paula DR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

$731,100
$731,100
1233 Sebastian CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$345,000
$350,000
1.4%1405 Otterbourne QUAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by Aweigh Real Estate

$595,000
$569,000
4.6%720 Dickens PL, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

$400,000
$400,000
612 Estates WAY, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by The Real Estate Group

$547,000
$547,000
712 Waterstock CT, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by Aweigh Real Estate

$345,000
$335,000
3.0%921 Scarlet Oak CT N, Chesapeake, VA 23320
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$1,800,000
$1,850,000
2.7%1409 Paul Eason DR, Chesapeake, VA 23322
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

$530,000
$530,000
4100 Mystic CV, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by AtCoastal Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3